54308 - DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54308 known as DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 161 km distance

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER [54308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGERDLIMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 04:10 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 04:26 04:27 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 04:31 04:32 9
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 04:38 04:39 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 05:03 05:05 20
DASNA [DS]1 05:24 05:26 33
PILKHUA [PKW]1 05:35 05:40 46
HAPUR [HPU]1 06:02 06:10 57
BABUGARH [BBO]1 06:19 06:21 65
KUCHESAR ROAD [QXR]1 06:33 06:35 70
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL]1 06:43 06:45 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 07:02 07:07 87
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB]1 07:18 07:19 94
KANKATHER [KHE]1 07:29 07:31 100
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 07:40 07:45 107
MAHESRA [MHHR]1 07:57 07:59 115
KAFURPUR [KFPR]1 08:06 08:08 119
AMROHA [AMRO]1 08:29 08:37 130
KAIALSA [KIV]1 08:55 08:57 139
CHAK KALI LAIT [CKLT]1 09:05 09:06 144
HAKIMPUR [HKP]1 09:12 09:14 149
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP]1 09:22 09:24 154
MORADABAD [MB]1 10:25 Dest 161