54308 - DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54308 known as DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 161 km distance

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER [54308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGERDLIMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 01:40 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 01:56 01:58 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 02:02 02:03 9
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 02:09 02:10 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 02:33 02:35 20
DASNA [DS]1 02:53 02:55 33
PILKHUA [PKW]1 03:00 03:10 46
HAPUR [HPU]1 03:40 03:55 57
BABUGARH [BBO]1 04:05 04:07 65
QXR1 04:15 04:17 70
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL]1 04:25 04:27 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 04:38 04:40 87
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB]1 04:56 04:57 94
KANKATHER [KHE]1 05:06 05:08 100
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 05:20 05:25 107
MHHR1 05:37 05:39 115
KAFURPUR [KFPR]1 05:46 05:48 119
AMROHA [AMRO]1 06:00 06:05 130
KAIALSA [KIV]1 06:30 06:32 139
CKLT1 06:40 06:41 144
HAKIMPUR [HKP]1 06:48 06:49 149
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP]1 06:57 06:59 154
MORADABAD [MB]1 08:00 Dest 161