54539 - DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54539 known as DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 272 km distance

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER [54539] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGERNZMUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 03:00 0
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 03:20 03:30 7
DELHI [DLI]1 03:50 04:20 10
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 04:35 04:36 16
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 04:41 04:42 19
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 04:48 04:50 24
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 05:13 05:15 30
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 05:24 05:25 36
GULDHAR [GUH]1 05:30 05:31 40
DXH1 05:37 05:38 44
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 05:45 05:46 48
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 05:56 05:57 58
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 06:06 06:07 66
PRTP1 06:13 06:14 71
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 06:25 06:45 78
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 06:50 06:52 82
PQY1 06:59 07:00 86
DAURALA [DRLA]1 07:08 07:09 94
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 07:19 07:20 102
KHATAULI [KAT]1 07:29 07:30 111
MSP1 07:39 07:41 120
JDW1 07:52 07:53 126
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 08:00 08:02 133
BMHR1 08:59 09:01 138
RNA1 09:21 09:23 145
DEOBAND [DBD]1 09:45 09:47 157
THJ1 10:13 10:15 167
NGL1 10:28 10:29 175
TAPRI [TPZ]1 10:55 10:56 185
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 11:15 11:45 191
PKY1 11:56 11:57 199
SSW1 12:04 12:05 204
KNZ1 12:15 12:16 215
YJUD1 12:23 12:35 221
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 12:43 12:44 226
DZP1 12:51 12:52 231
MFB1 13:00 13:01 239
BARARA [RAA]1 13:10 13:11 248
TDW1 13:19 13:20 253
KES1 13:26 13:27 259
DOKY1 13:56 13:57 265
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 14:15 Dest 272