54539 - DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54539 known as DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 272 km distance

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER [54539] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGERNZMUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 03:00 0
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 03:20 03:30 7
DELHI [DLI]1 03:50 04:20 10
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 04:35 04:36 16
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 04:41 04:42 19
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 04:48 04:49 24
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 05:13 05:15 30
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 05:24 05:25 36
GULDHAR [GUH]1 05:30 05:31 40
DUHAI [DXH]1 05:37 05:38 44
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 05:45 05:46 48
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 05:56 05:57 58
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 06:06 06:07 66
PARTAPUR [PRTP]1 06:13 06:14 71
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 06:25 06:30 78
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 06:35 06:37 82
PABLI KHAS [PQY]1 06:44 06:45 86
DAURALA [DRLA]1 06:53 06:54 94
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 07:02 07:03 102
KHATAULI [KAT]1 07:12 07:13 111
MANSURPUR [MSP]1 07:22 07:23 120
JARUDA NARAA [JDW]1 07:29 07:30 126
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 08:11 08:13 133
BAMANHERI [BMHR]1 08:24 08:26 138
ROHANA KALAN [RNA]1 09:06 09:08 145
DEOBAND [DBD]1 09:28 09:29 157
TALHERI BUZURG [THJ]1 09:37 09:38 167
NAGAL [NGL]1 10:11 10:12 175
TAPRI [TPZ]1 10:51 10:52 185
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 11:15 11:45 191
PILKHANI [PKY]1 11:56 11:57 199
SARSAWA [SSW]1 12:04 12:05 204
KALANOUR [KNZ]1 12:15 12:16 215
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 12:22 12:37 221
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 12:45 12:46 226
DARAZPUR [DZP]1 12:52 12:53 231
MUSTAFABAD [MFB]1 13:01 13:02 239
BARARA [RAA]1 13:10 13:12 248
TANDWAL [TDW]1 13:19 13:20 253
KESRI [KES]1 13:27 13:28 259
DUKHERI [DOKY]1 13:38 13:39 265
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 14:00 Dest 272