54539 - DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54539 known as DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 272 km distance

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER [54539] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
NZMUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 03:00 0
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 03:20 03:30 7
DELHI [DLI]1 03:50 04:20 10
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 04:35 04:36 16
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 04:41 04:42 19
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 04:48 04:50 23
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 05:13 05:15 30
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 05:24 05:25 36
GULDHAR [GUH]1 05:30 05:31 40
DXH1 05:37 05:38 43
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 05:45 05:46 48
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 05:56 05:57 58
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 06:06 06:07 65
PRTP1 06:13 06:14 70
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 06:25 06:45 77
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 06:50 06:52 81
PQY1 06:59 07:00 86
DAURALA [DRLA]1 07:08 07:09 94
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 07:19 07:20 101
KHATAULI [KAT]1 07:29 07:30 110
MSP1 07:39 07:41 120
JDW1 07:52 07:53 125
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 08:00 08:02 133
BMHR1 08:59 09:01 137
RNA1 09:21 09:23 145
DEOBAND [DBD]1 09:45 09:47 156
THJ1 10:13 10:15 166
NGL1 10:28 10:29 174
TAPRI [TPZ]1 10:55 10:56 184
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 11:15 11:45 191
PKY1 11:56 11:57 198
SSW1 12:04 12:05 204
KNZ1 12:15 12:16 214
YJUD1 12:23 12:35 221
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 12:43 12:44 226
DZP1 12:51 12:52 230
MFB1 13:00 13:01 238
BARARA [RAA]1 13:10 13:11 247
TDW1 13:19 13:20 252
KES1 13:26 13:27 259
DOKY1 13:56 13:57 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 14:15 Dest 272