22401 - DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22401 known as DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to UDHAMPUR [UHP] covering 630 km distance

DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS [22401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS
DEEUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 22:15 0
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 23:26 23:28 90
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:05 01:10 199
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 02:50 03:00 313
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 03:52 03:55 365
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 05:34 05:37 478
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 07:25 07:33 577
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 08:55 Dest 630