9726 - DEE JP SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9726 known as DEE JP SF SPL runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 302 km distance

DEE JP SF SPL [9726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE JP SF SPL
DEEJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 14:30 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 14:53 14:55 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 15:15 15:17 26
REWARI [RE] 1 16:45 16:47 77
ALWAR [AWR] 1 17:39 17:41 152
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 18:26 18:28 212
DAUSA [DO] 1 18:50 18:52 241
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 19:24 19:26 291
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 19:32 19:34 297
JAIPUR [JP] 1 19:55 Dest 302