74037 - DEE-FN DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74037 known as DEE-FN DMU runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to FN covering 48 km distance

DEE-FN DMU [74037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-FN DMUDEEFNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 18:00 0
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 18:09 18:10 3
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 18:22 18:23 10
PALAM [PM]1 18:29 18:30 13
SMDP1 18:35 18:36 17
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 18:41 18:42 20
GURGAON [GGN]1 18:50 18:51 27
BDXT1 18:57 18:58 31
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 19:05 19:06 36
STKW1 19:24 19:25 44
FN1 19:35 Dest 48