74033 - DEE-FN DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74033 known as DEE-FN DMU runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to FN covering 48 km distance

DEE-FN DMU [74033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-FN DMUDEEFNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 08:50 0
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 08:59 09:00 3
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 09:11 09:12 10
PALAM [PM]1 09:18 09:19 13
SMDP1 09:24 09:25 17
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 09:30 09:31 20
GURGAON [GGN]1 09:37 09:38 27
BDXT1 09:44 09:45 31
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 09:51 09:53 36
STKW1 10:14 10:15 44
FN1 10:25 Dest 48