DEE BGKT EXP [14705] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE BGKT EXP [14705] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE BGKT EXP14705DEEBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 07:05 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 07:21 07:23 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 07:39 07:41 26
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 08:06 08:08 56
REWARI [RE] 1 08:55 09:00 77
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 09:37 09:39 128
LOHARU [LHU] 1 10:12 10:17 169
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 10:33 10:35 190
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 11:02 11:07 219
CHURU [CUR] 1 11:50 12:00 276
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 13:00 13:05 319
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 1 13:24 13:26 352
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 13:37 13:40 365
LADNUN [LAU] 1 13:50 13:53 375
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 14:16 14:19 406
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 14:45 14:47 442
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 15:13 15:22 472
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 16:17 16:25 516
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 18:30 18:55 621
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 19:15 Dest 624
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.