9628 - DEC AII SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DEC AII SF SPL [9628] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEC AII SF SPL
DECAIIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 Src 16:00 0
GURGAON [GGN] 1 16:20 16:22 16
REWARI [RE] 1 17:23 17:25 68
ATELI [AEL] 1 18:04 18:05 105
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 18:17 18:18 119
DABLA [DBLA] 1 18:38 18:39 145
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 19:02 19:03 169
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 19:37 19:38 206
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 19:48 19:50 216
RENWAL [RNW] 1 20:16 20:17 249
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:45 20:47 283
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 21:26 21:27 334
AJMER JN [AII] 1 22:25 Dest 363