22482 - DEE JU SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22482 known as DEE JU SF EXP runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 621 km distance

DEE JU SF EXP [22482] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE JU SF EXP
DEEJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 23:15 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 23:30 23:32 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 23:48 23:50 26
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 00:11 00:13 56
REWARI [RE] 2 00:45 00:47 77
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 01:22 01:23 128
LOHARU [LHU] 2 01:55 02:00 169
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 02:35 02:40 219
CHURU [CUR] 2 03:25 03:35 276
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 04:20 04:40 319
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 2 05:07 05:12 365
LADNUN [LAU] 2 05:21 05:26 375
DIDWANA [DIA] 2 05:50 05:53 406
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 2 06:22 06:24 442
KHATU [KHTU] 2 06:32 06:34 447
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 06:56 06:59 472
REN [REN] 2 07:18 07:20 499
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 07:58 08:03 516
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 10:00 Dest 621