19030 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS [19030] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
MHVBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 1 Src 13:00 0
RAJULA JN [RLA] 1 13:27 13:28 30
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 1 14:03 14:04 69
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 1 14:22 14:23 92
DHASA JN [DAS] 1 14:49 14:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 15:20 15:21 152
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 16:00 16:02 195
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 1 16:57 16:58 269
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 18:24 18:26 335
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:35 19:55 401
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:59 21:01 465
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:42 21:47 500
SURAT [ST] 1 23:45 23:50 629
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:06 01:08 722
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 03:54 03:57 862
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 04:45 Dest 881