19580 Train Time Table, DEE RJT EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DEE RJT EXP [19580] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE RJT EXPDEERJTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 13:10 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 13:27 13:29 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 13:45 13:47 26
REWARI [RE] 1 14:56 14:58 77
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 15:33 15:34 125
ALWAR [AWR] 1 15:54 15:57 152
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 16:38 16:40 212
DAUSA [DO] 1 17:00 17:02 241
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 17:52 17:54 297
JAIPUR [JP] 1 18:15 18:30 302
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:15 19:17 357
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 20:08 20:10 408
AJMER JN [AII] 1 21:15 21:40 437
BEAWAR [BER] 1 22:21 22:23 489
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:57 23:59 577
FALNA [FA] 2 00:57 00:59 643
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 01:39 01:41 698
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:35 02:45 742
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 04:08 04:10 795
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 05:15 05:20 860
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 07:13 07:15 924
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 08:20 08:30 988
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 09:36 09:38 1063
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 10:40 Dest 1105