22986 - DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22986 known as DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 732 km distance

DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP [22986] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPDEEUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 16:20 0
ALWAR [AWR]1 18:48 18:51 152
JAIPUR [JP]1 21:05 21:15 303
AJMER JN [AII]1 23:20 23:30 437
BHILWARA [BHL]2 01:23 01:25 569
CHANDERIYA [CNA]2 02:38 02:40 616
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 04:00 04:02 689
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]2 04:55 Dest 732