14705 - DEE BGKT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14705 known as DEE BGKT EXP runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] covering 624 km distance

DEE BGKT EXP [14705] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE BGKT EXPDEEBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 07:05 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 07:21 07:23 9
GURGAON [GGN]1 07:39 07:41 26
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 08:06 08:08 56
REWARI [RE]1 08:55 09:00 77
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 09:37 09:39 128
LOHARU [LHU]1 10:12 10:17 169
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 10:33 10:35 190
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 11:02 11:07 219
CHURU [CUR]1 11:50 12:00 276
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 13:00 13:05 319
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 13:24 13:26 352
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 13:37 13:40 365
LADNUN [LAU]1 13:50 13:53 375
DIDWANA [DIA]1 14:16 14:19 406
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 14:45 14:47 442
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 15:13 15:22 472
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 16:17 16:25 516
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 18:30 18:55 621
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 19:15 Dest 624