14021 - DEE SIKR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14021 known as DEE SIKR runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to SIKAR JN [SIKR] covering 292 km distance

DEE SIKR [14021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE SIKRDEESIKRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 22:25 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 22:40 22:42 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 22:58 23:00 27
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 23:21 23:23 57
REWARI [RE]2 23:55 00:05 78
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]2 00:26 00:28 102
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]2 00:42 00:44 112
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 00:56 00:58 128
SATNALI [STNL]2 01:17 01:18 152
LOHARU [LHU]2 01:40 03:05 169
SURAJGARH [SRGH]2 03:24 03:26 187
CHIRAWA [CRWA]2 03:38 03:40 198
RATAN SHAHR [RSH]2 03:55 03:57 212
JHUNJHUNUN [JJN]2 04:12 04:15 227
NUA [NUA]2 04:28 04:30 239
DUNDLOD MKDGRH [DOB]2 04:45 04:47 254
NAWALGARH [NWH]2 05:01 05:03 264
SIKAR JN [SIKR]2 05:45 Dest 292