14812 - DEE SIKAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14812 known as DEE SIKAR EXP runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to SIKAR JN [SIKR] covering 292 km distance

DEE SIKAR EXP [14812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE SIKAR EXPDEESIKRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 06:50 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 07:09 07:11 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 07:27 07:29 27
REWARI [RE]1 08:30 08:40 78
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 09:10 09:12 128
LOHARU [LHU]1 09:55 10:30 169
SURAJGARH [SRGH]1 10:47 10:49 187
CHIRAWA [CRWA]1 11:01 11:03 198
JHUNJHUNUN [JJN]1 11:32 11:35 227
DUNDLOD MKDGRH [DOB]1 12:04 12:06 254
NAWALGARH [NWH]1 12:20 12:22 264
SIKAR JN [SIKR]1 13:10 Dest 292