9302 - DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9302 known as DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 931 km distance

DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL [9302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPLDEEINDBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 14:30 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 14:53 14:55 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 15:25 15:27 27
REWARI [RE]1 16:45 16:47 78
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 17:20 17:22 125
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 17:40 17:42 152
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 19:04 19:06 213
DAUSA [DO]1 19:27 19:29 242
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 19:59 20:01 292
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 20:13 20:15 297
JAIPUR [JP]1 20:45 20:55 303
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 21:06 21:08 312
PHULERA JN [FL]1 21:40 21:42 358
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 22:22 22:24 409
AJMER [AII]1 23:35 23:45 437
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 00:10 00:12 461
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 00:40 00:42 503
BHILWARA [BHL]2 01:58 02:00 569
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 03:40 03:45 623
NIMACH [NMH]2 04:33 04:35 679
MANDASOR [MDS]2 05:18 05:20 728
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 07:10 07:15 812
BARNAGAR [BNG]2 08:14 08:16 859
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]2 08:42 08:44 891
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 09:30 Dest 931