9302 - DEE INDB BI WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9302 known as DEE INDB BI WEEKLY SPL runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 931 km distance

DEE INDB BI WEEKLY SPL [9302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE INDB BI WEEKLY SPLDEEINDBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 14:30 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 14:51 14:53 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 15:23 15:25 27
REWARI [RE]1 16:43 16:45 78
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 17:23 17:25 125
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 17:44 17:47 152
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 19:04 19:10 213
DAUSA [DO]1 19:40 19:42 242
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 20:21 20:23 292
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 20:31 20:33 297
JAIPUR [JP]1 20:45 20:55 303
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 21:06 21:08 312
PHULERA JN [FL]1 21:40 21:42 358
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 22:26 22:28 409
AJMER [AII]1 23:35 23:45 437
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 00:10 00:12 461
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 00:40 00:42 503
MANDAL [MDL]2 01:33 01:35 558
BHILWARA [BHL]2 01:58 02:00 569
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 03:20 03:25 623
NIMACH [NMH]2 04:18 04:20 679
MANDASOR [MDS]2 05:08 05:10 728
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 06:30 06:35 812
BARNAGAR [BNG]2 07:15 07:17 859
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]2 07:52 07:54 891
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 09:10 Dest 931