22421 - DEE JU SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22421 known as DEE JU SF EXP runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 620 km distance

DEE JU SF EXP [22421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE JU SF EXPDEEJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 07:05 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 07:24 07:26 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 07:42 07:44 27
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 08:02 08:04 57
REWARI [RE]1 08:50 08:55 78
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 09:32 09:34 128
SATNALI [STNL]1 09:51 09:52 152
LOHARU [LHU]1 10:05 10:10 169
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 10:25 10:27 190
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 10:55 11:00 219
CHURU [CUR]1 11:42 11:52 277
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 12:47 12:50 320
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 13:15 13:16 352
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 13:29 13:34 366
LADNUN [LAU]1 13:51 13:54 375
DIDWANA [DIA]1 14:11 14:13 406
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]1 14:26 14:27 422
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 14:41 14:42 442
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 15:06 15:09 472
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 15:54 15:57 517
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 17:55 Dest 620