BHUJ DADAR EXP [12960] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHUJ DADAR EXP [12960] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUJ DADAR EXP12960BHUJDDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 18:30 0
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 19:25 19:50 57
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 20:18 20:20 94
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 20:43 20:45 110
ADESAR [AAR] 1 21:28 21:30 169
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 1 21:57 21:59 202
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 1 22:28 22:30 245
DIYODAR [DEOR] 1 23:03 23:05 286
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 23:28 23:30 313
DISA [DISA] 1 23:45 23:47 331
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 00:45 01:10 358
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 02:14 02:16 423
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:00 04:20 496
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 05:19 05:21 542
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 05:36 05:38 560
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:22 06:27 596
SURAT [ST] 2 08:15 08:20 725
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 11:02 11:05 940
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:20 11:23 958
DADAR [DDR] 2 12:00 Dest 981
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.