12989 - DDR AII SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12989 known as DDR AII SF EXP runs from DADAR [DDR] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 977 km distance

DDR AII SF EXP [12989] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDR AII SF EXPDDRAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DDR]1 Src 14:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 15:03 15:06 24
VALSAD [BL]1 17:15 17:17 188
NAVSARI [NVS]1 17:44 17:46 227
SURAT [ST]1 18:19 18:24 257
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 19:09 19:10 315
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 20:10 20:15 386
ANAND JN [ANND]1 20:51 20:52 421
NADIAD JN [ND]1 21:08 21:09 440
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 22:05 22:25 485
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 23:44 23:45 554
UNJHA [UJA]2 00:03 00:05 576
CHHAPI [CHP]2 00:37 00:39 602
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 01:50 01:55 619
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 02:40 02:50 672
SIROHI ROAD [SOH]2 03:38 03:40 715
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]2 04:08 04:10 754
FALNA [FA]2 04:23 04:25 770
RANI [RANI]2 04:38 04:40 785
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 05:40 05:42 837
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]2 06:01 06:03 858
BEAWAR [BER]2 07:06 07:08 924
AJMER JN [AII]2 08:15 Dest 977