15002 - DDN MFP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15002 known as DDN MFP EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 1124 km distance

DDN MFP EXP [15002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN MFP EXPDDNMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 15:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 16:45 16:55 52
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 17:40 17:45 79
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 18:25 18:30 120
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:20 20:30 218
RAMPUR [RMU]1 21:07 21:10 246
BAREILLY [BE]1 22:07 22:10 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:15 23:18 380
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:13 00:15 442
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:00 02:10 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 03:00 03:02 572
GONDA JN [GD]2 04:40 04:55 661
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 05:23 05:25 689
BASTI [BST]2 06:40 06:43 750
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 07:15 07:17 780
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 08:05 08:15 815
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 08:50 08:55 854
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 09:53 09:55 880
BAGAHA [BUG]2 11:20 11:25 923
HARINAGAR [HIR]2 11:47 11:49 949
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]2 12:20 12:25 965
BETTIAH [BTH]2 12:54 12:59 1001
SAGAULI JN [SGL]2 13:17 13:19 1023
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 13:35 13:40 1045
CHAKIA [CAA]2 14:18 14:20 1076
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 16:10 Dest 1124