15002 - DDN MFP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15002 known as DDN MFP EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 1124 km distance

DDN MFP EXP [15002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN MFP EXPDDNMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 15:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 16:55 17:05 52
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 17:37 17:40 79
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 18:25 18:30 120
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:15 20:23 218
RAMPUR [RMU]1 20:52 20:54 246
BAREILLY [BE]1 22:05 22:21 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:15 23:17 380
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:02 00:05 442
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:55 02:05 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 03:00 03:02 572
GONDA JN [GD]2 04:35 04:55 661
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 05:25 05:27 689
BASTI [BST]2 06:40 06:43 750
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 07:15 07:17 780
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 08:05 08:15 815
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 08:50 08:55 854
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 09:53 09:55 880
BAGAHA [BUG]2 11:19 11:22 923
HARINAGAR [HIR]2 11:43 11:45 949
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]2 12:05 12:10 965
BETTIAH [BTH]2 12:37 12:40 1001
SAGAULI JN [SGL]2 12:56 12:58 1023
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 13:26 13:29 1045
CHAKIA [CAA]2 13:50 13:52 1076
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 16:30 Dest 1124