15006 - DDN GKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15006 known as DDN GKP EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 815 km distance

DDN GKP EXP [15006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN GKP EXPDDNGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 15:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 16:55 17:05 52
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 17:37 17:40 79
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 18:25 18:30 120
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:15 20:23 218
RAMPUR [RMU]1 20:52 20:54 246
BAREILLY [BE]1 22:05 22:10 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:15 23:17 380
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:02 00:05 442
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:55 02:05 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 03:00 03:02 572
GONDA JN [GD]2 04:35 04:55 661
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 05:25 05:27 689
BASTI [BST]2 06:40 06:43 750
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 07:15 07:17 780
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 08:05 Dest 815