15006 - DDN GKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15006 known as DDN GKP EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 814 km distance

DDN GKP EXP [15006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN GKP EXP
DDNGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 15:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 16:45 16:55 51
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 17:40 17:45 78
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 18:25 18:30 120
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:20 20:30 218
RAMPUR [RMU]1 21:07 21:10 245
BAREILLY [BE]1 22:07 22:10 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:15 23:18 379
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:13 00:15 442
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 02:00 02:10 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 03:00 03:02 572
GONDA JN [GD]2 04:40 04:55 660
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 05:23 05:25 689
BASTI [BST]2 06:40 06:43 750
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 07:15 07:17 780
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 08:05 Dest 814