14266 - DDN BSB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14266 known as DDN BSB EXPRESS runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 845 km distance

DDN BSB EXPRESS [14266] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 18:15 0
HARRAWALA [HRW]1 18:28 18:30 9
DOIWALA [DWO]1 18:50 18:52 20
RAIWALA [RWL]1 19:25 19:27 40
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 20:05 20:35 52
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 20:41 20:43 56
AITHAL [ATMO]1 20:58 21:00 71
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 21:13 21:18 79
RAISI [RSI]1 21:28 21:29 87
BALAWALI [BLW]1 21:38 21:40 95
CHANDOK [CNK]1 21:49 21:51 102
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 22:12 22:15 120
NAGINA [NGG]1 22:33 22:35 142
DHAMPUR [DPR]1 22:53 22:55 159
SEOHARA [SEO]1 23:10 23:12 173
KANTH [KNT]1 23:26 23:28 189
MORADABAD [MB]2 00:17 00:25 218
RAMPUR [RMU]2 00:55 01:00 246
BAREILLY [BE]2 02:07 02:12 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 03:17 03:20 380
ROZA JN [ROZA]2 03:28 03:32 387
HARDOI [HRI]2 04:08 04:13 442
BAGHAULI [BGH]2 04:38 04:40 467
BALAMU JN [BLM]2 04:50 04:52 475
SANDILA [SAN]2 05:13 05:15 496
RAHIMABAD [RBD]2 05:27 05:28 507
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]2 05:37 05:38 514
MALIHABAD [MLD]2 05:46 05:47 520
KAKORI [KKJ]2 05:59 06:00 530
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 07:29 07:30 538
LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN [LNWT]2 07:37 07:38 542
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 07:50 08:00 544
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 08:53 08:54 591
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]2 09:13 09:15 607
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 09:33 09:38 622
FURSATGANJ [FTG]2 09:57 09:58 640
JAIS [JAIS]2 10:09 10:10 651
GAURIGANJ [GNG]2 10:24 10:25 669
AMETHI [AME]2 10:44 10:46 682
ANTU [ANTU]2 11:06 11:07 696
CHILBILA JN [CIL]2 11:29 11:30 713
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 11:52 11:57 717
DANDUPUR [DND]2 12:11 12:12 731
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]2 12:29 12:31 754
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 12:53 12:55 770
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]2 13:14 13:15 775
SURIAWAN [SAW]2 13:24 13:25 785
BHADOHI [BOY]2 13:38 13:40 801
PARSIPUR [PRF]2 13:49 13:50 809
SEWAPURI [SWPR]2 14:32 14:33 823
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 15:40 Dest 845