97212 - DDL2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97212 known as DDL2 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to DADAR [DR] covering 39 km distance

DDL2 [97212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDL2DIDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 09:48 0
KOPR1 09:51 09:52 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 09:56 09:57 6
MBQ1 10:00 10:01 9
KLVA1 10:06 10:07 13
THANE [TNA]1 10:10 10:11 15
MLND1 10:15 10:16 18
NHU1 10:18 10:19 20
BND1 10:21 10:22 22
VK1 10:27 10:28 25
GC1 10:31 10:32 29
VVH1 10:34 10:35 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:37 10:38 33
MTN1 10:45 10:46 38
DADAR [DR]1 10:50 Dest 39