55166 - DDA-CPR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55166 known as DDA-CPR PASSENGER runs from DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 43 km distance

DDA-CPR PASSENGER [55166] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDA-CPR PASSENGERDDACPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]1 Src 20:20 0
CHAINWA [CW]1 20:26 20:28 8
MAHENDRANATH [MHRN]1 20:32 20:34 10
EKMA [EKMA]1 20:43 20:45 15
DAUDPUR [DDP]1 21:01 21:03 24
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS]1 21:18 21:20 33
TEKNIWAS [TKVR]1 21:36 21:38 39
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 22:00 Dest 43