51350 - DD-PUNE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51350 known as DD-PUNE PASSENGER runs from DAUND JN [DD] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 75 km distance

DD-PUNE PASSENGER [51350] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DD-PUNE PASSENGERDDPUNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DAUND JN [DD]1 Src 07:05 0
PATAS [PAA]1 07:17 07:18 12
KADETHAN [KDTN]1 07:24 07:25 16
KEDGAON [KDG]1 07:31 07:32 21
KHUTBAV [KTT]1 07:37 07:38 28
YEVAT [YT]1 07:45 07:46 34
URULI [URI]1 07:59 08:00 47
LONI [LONI]1 08:11 08:12 59
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]1 08:17 08:18 65
HADAPSAR [HDP]1 08:25 08:26 69
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 08:50 Dest 75