57515 - DD-NED PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57515 known as DD-NED PASS runs from DAUND JN [DD] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 584 km distance

DD-NED PASS [57515] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DD-NED PASS
DDNEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DAUND JN [DD]1 Src 13:00 0
KASHTI [KSTH]1 13:13 13:15 10
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND]1 13:28 13:30 21
BELVANDI [BWD]1 13:48 13:50 35
VISAPUR [VPR]1 13:59 14:01 49
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD]1 14:10 14:12 55
SAROLA [SRL]1 14:24 14:26 65
AKOLNER [AKR]1 14:32 14:34 71
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 14:50 14:55 83
VILAD [VL]1 15:18 15:20 99
VAMBORI [VBR]1 15:33 15:35 111
RAHURI [RRI]1 15:48 15:50 124
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY]1 15:57 15:58 129
PADHEGAON [PDGN]1 16:05 16:07 138
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW]1 16:14 16:15 144
BELAPUR [BAP]1 16:25 16:30 150
CHITALI [CIT]1 16:43 16:45 162
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 16:58 17:00 170
KANHEGAON [KNGN]1 17:08 17:10 179
SANVATSAR [SNVR]1 17:19 17:20 187
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 17:33 17:35 194
YEOLA [YL]1 18:23 18:25 208
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 19:25 19:30 236
ANKAI [ANK]1 19:55 19:56 249
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 20:04 20:05 259
TARUR [TR]1 20:16 20:17 273
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 20:29 20:30 287
PARSODA [PSD]1 20:39 20:40 299
KARANJGAON [KAJG]1 20:44 20:45 304
LASUR [LSR]1 20:49 20:50 314
POTUL [POZ]1 21:04 21:05 326
DAULATABAD [DLB]1 21:14 21:15 335
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 21:30 21:35 348
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]1 21:44 21:45 354
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 21:49 21:50 358
KARMAD [KMV]1 22:09 22:10 372
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 22:24 22:25 391
JALNA [J]1 22:48 22:50 410
SARWARI [SVD]1 22:59 23:00 420
KODI [KODI]1 23:09 23:10 430
RANJANI [RNE]1 23:19 23:20 441
PARADGAON [PDG]1 23:24 23:25 448
PARTUR [PTU]1 23:34 23:35 455
USMANPUR [UPR]1 23:44 23:45 464
SATUNA [SCO]1 23:54 23:55 473
SELU [SELU]2 00:04 00:05 483
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP]2 00:14 00:15 491
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 00:19 00:20 497
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]2 00:29 00:30 506
PERGAON [PG]2 00:39 00:40 513
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 01:13 01:15 525
PINGLI [PIZ]2 01:24 01:25 535
MIRKHAL [MQL]2 01:34 01:35 541
PURNA JN [PAU]2 02:40 02:45 553
CHUDAWA [CRU]2 02:59 03:00 563
LIMBGAON [LBG]2 03:14 03:15 573
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 04:25 Dest 584