12423 - DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12423 known as DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI runs from DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 2436 km distance

DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI [12423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI
DBRTNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 Src 20:35 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK]1 21:30 21:40 45
MARIANI JN [MXN]2 00:02 00:12 201
DIMAPUR [DMV]2 02:06 02:13 309
DIPHU [DPU]2 02:50 02:52 346
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 03:25 03:27 378
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]2 04:48 04:50 468
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 06:35 07:00 559
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]2 09:20 09:22 716
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]2 09:48 09:50 743
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]2 11:05 11:07 841
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 13:05 13:15 967
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 14:18 14:20 1054
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 16:10 16:35 1151
NAUGACHIA [NNA]2 17:23 17:25 1208
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 19:05 19:15 1330
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 21:40 21:50 1439
DANAPUR [DNR]2 22:08 22:10 1445
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]3 00:54 01:04 1645
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]3 02:53 02:56 1794
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 05:00 05:08 1989
NEW DELHI [NDLS]3 10:20 Dest 2436