75903 - DBRT - LLO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75903 known as DBRT - LLO PASSENGER runs from DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] to LEDO [LEDO] covering 102 km distance

DBRT - LLO PASSENGER [75903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT - LLO PASSENGERDBRTLEDODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 Src 17:45 0
CHALKHOA [CKW]1 17:55 17:57 6
LAHOAL [LHL]1 18:04 18:06 10
DIKOM [DKM]1 18:15 18:17 18
CHABUA [CHB]1 18:35 18:37 28
PANITOLA [PNT]1 18:48 18:50 37
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 19:00 19:05 45
TINSUKIA JN [TSK]1 19:28 19:30 47
MAKUM JN [MJN]1 19:40 19:42 56
TINGRAI [TII]1 19:55 19:57 69
DIGBOI [DBY]1 20:18 20:20 81
MARGHERITA [MRG]1 20:37 20:39 94
BARGOLAI [BGLI]1 20:46 20:48 99
LEDO [LEDO]1 21:00 Dest 102