75903 - DBRT - LLO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75903 known as DBRT - LLO PASSENGER runs from DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] to LEDO [LEDO] covering 102 km distance

DBRT - LLO PASSENGER [75903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT - LLO PASSENGERDBRTLEDODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 Src 17:45 0
CHALKHOA [CKW]1 17:53 17:55 6
LAHOAL [LHL]1 18:04 18:06 10
DIKOM [DKM]1 18:16 18:18 18
CHABUA [CHB]1 18:35 18:37 28
PANITOLA [PNT]1 18:50 18:52 37
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 19:01 19:03 45
TINSUKIA JN [TSK]1 19:21 19:23 47
MAKUM JN [MJN]1 19:34 19:36 56
TINGRAI [TII]1 19:50 19:52 69
DIGBOI [DBY]1 20:13 20:15 81
MARGHERITA [MRG]1 20:32 20:34 94
BARGOLAI [BGLI]1 20:42 20:44 99
LEDO [LEDO]1 21:00 Dest 102