75906 - DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75906 known as DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER runs from DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] to LEDO [LEDO] covering 102 km distance

DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER [75906] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT - LEDO PASSENGERDBRTLEDODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 Src 07:05 0
CHALKHOA [CKW]1 07:15 07:17 6
LAHOAL [LHL]1 07:24 07:26 10
DIKOM [DKM]1 07:36 07:38 18
CHABUA [CHB]1 07:55 07:57 28
PANITOLA [PNT]1 08:09 08:11 37
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 08:25 08:30 45
TINSUKIA JN [TSK]1 08:46 08:48 47
MAKUM JN [MJN]1 08:59 09:01 56
TINGRAI [TII]1 09:15 09:17 69
DIGBOI [DBY]1 09:35 09:37 81
MARGHERITA [MRG]1 09:55 09:57 94
BARGOLAI [BGLI]1 10:05 10:07 99
LEDO [LEDO]1 10:20 Dest 102