15903 - DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15903 known as DBRG-CDG EXPRESS runs from DIBRUGARH [DBRG] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 2660 km distance

DBRG-CDG EXPRESS [15903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG-CDG EXPRESS
DBRGCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 07:00 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 07:55 08:05 41
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 09:43 09:45 144
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 10:50 11:00 198
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 11:45 11:47 236
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 13:20 13:30 306
DIPHU [DPU] 1 14:18 14:20 343
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 15:15 15:20 375
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 19:30 19:55 556
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 21:00 21:10 603
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 23:20 23:30 712
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 23:56 23:58 740
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 01:00 01:05 819
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 01:22 01:27 838
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:45 04:00 964
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 05:03 05:05 1051
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:30 07:40 1148
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 08:38 08:40 1205
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 09:34 09:36 1271
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 10:50 11:00 1327
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 11:55 12:00 1378
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 12:50 12:55 1430
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 13:40 13:45 1484
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 13:55 13:57 1489
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 15:30 15:45 1543
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 16:30 16:35 1604
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 17:54 17:55 1673
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 19:30 19:45 1723
GONDA JN [GD] 2 23:10 23:15 1876
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 01:55 02:05 1993
BAREILLY [BE] 3 05:40 05:45 2228
MORADABAD [MB] 3 07:35 07:45 2319
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 11:00 11:10 2511
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 12:30 12:42 2593
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 3 13:30 Dest 2660