DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI [12435] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI [12435] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI12435DBRTNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 1 Src 19:20 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 20:15 20:25 45
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 22:25 22:35 201
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 00:26 00:33 309
DIPHU [DPU] 2 01:10 01:12 346
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 02:02 02:04 378
HOJAI [HJI] 2 02:55 02:57 423
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 05:15 05:40 559
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 06:30 06:32 606
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 08:05 08:07 716
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 08:35 08:37 743
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 09:33 09:35 822
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 10:03 10:05 841
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:05 12:15 967
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 13:20 13:22 1054
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 15:15 15:25 1151
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 17:44 17:45 1315
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 18:35 18:55 1330
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 20:30 20:35 1418
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 21:50 21:55 1477
BALLIA [BUI] 2 22:50 22:55 1542
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:30 01:40 1683
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 06:00 06:10 1966
BAREILLY [BE] 3 09:30 09:33 2201
MORADABAD [MB] 3 11:00 11:07 2292
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 13:55 Dest 2458
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.