NTSK - RNY EXPRESS [15928] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NTSK - RNY EXPRESS [15928] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTSK - RNY EXPRESS15928NTSKRNYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 Src 05:45 0
CHABUA [CHB] 1 06:04 06:06 17
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 06:45 06:50 41
DHAMALGAON [DMGN] 1 07:02 07:04 54
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 07:33 07:57 82
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 08:31 08:37 120
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 09:00 09:02 136
AMGURI [AGI] 1 09:24 09:26 162
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 09:50 09:55 189
TITABAR [TTB] 1 10:07 10:09 202
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 10:45 10:47 228
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 11:26 11:28 262
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 11:51 11:52 284
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 12:10 12:15 298
DIPHU [DPU] 1 13:03 13:05 335
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 13:55 14:05 367
LANKA [LKA] 1 14:43 14:44 397
HOJAI [HJI] 1 14:59 15:00 412
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 15:38 15:40 439
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 15:45 15:47 456
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 16:30 16:32 490
TKC 1 17:28 17:29 528
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 18:05 18:15 547
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 18:30 18:32 554
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 19:15 19:16 569
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 19:35 19:36 585
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 19:45 Dest 595
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.