DBRG-TBM EXPRESS [15930] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBRG-TBM EXPRESS [15930] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS15930DBRGTBMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 23:45 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 2 00:45 00:55 41
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 2 01:23 01:25 66
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 2 02:45 02:50 144
MARIANI JN [MXN] 2 04:05 04:15 198
FURKATING JN [FKG] 2 05:18 05:20 236
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 2 06:15 06:17 292
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 06:35 06:45 306
DIPHU [DPU] 2 07:22 07:24 343
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 08:30 08:45 375
LANKA [LKA] 2 09:42 09:44 405
HOJAI [HJI] 2 09:58 10:00 420
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 10:50 10:55 464
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 12:13 12:15 498
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 14:40 15:00 556
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 15:15 15:20 562
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 16:10 16:20 603
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 18:50 19:00 712
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 19:28 19:30 740
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 20:40 20:45 819
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 21:15 21:20 838
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 22:10 22:15 898
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 23:40 23:55 964
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 00:58 01:03 1051
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 01:55 01:57 1108
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 04:00 04:15 1196
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 3 04:47 04:49 1231
PAKUR [PKR] 3 05:30 05:31 1264
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 06:31 06:36 1318
SIURI [SURI] 3 07:29 07:30 1365
ANDAL JN [UDL] 3 08:50 08:52 1419
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 09:18 09:38 1436
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 10:20 10:35 1479
BURNPUR [BURN] 3 10:44 10:45 1484
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 3 11:27 11:28 1516
PURULIA JN [PRR] 3 12:08 12:10 1555
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 14:45 15:05 1645
HIJILLI [HIJ] 3 17:45 17:55 1780
BALASORE [BLS] 3 19:15 19:17 1892
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 21:55 22:00 2065
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 22:45 22:50 2092
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 23:20 23:35 2111
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 4 01:15 01:20 2258
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 4 05:35 05:55 2535
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 4 08:51 08:52 2736
ELURU [EE] 4 09:59 10:00 2826
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 4 11:40 11:55 2885
ONGOLE [OGL] 4 14:08 14:09 3023
NELLORE [NLR] 4 15:59 16:00 3139
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 4 20:05 20:40 3320
TAMBARAM [TBM] 4 21:15 Dest 3344
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.