12086 - DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12086 known as DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP runs from DIBRUGARH [DBRG] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 506 km distance

DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP [12086] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXPDBRGGHYShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG]1 Src 05:00 0
MORANHAT [MRHT]1 05:30 05:32 41
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN]1 06:06 06:08 79
MARIANI JN [MXN]1 07:15 07:20 148
FURKATING JN [FKG]1 08:03 08:05 187
DIMAPUR [DMV]1 09:03 09:08 256
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 10:30 10:35 325
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 11:52 11:54 415
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 13:55 Dest 506