12526 Train Time Table, DBRG - KOAA S-F EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBRG - KOAA S-F EXP [12526] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG - KOAA S-F EXPDBRGKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 10:20 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 11:10 11:15 41
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 12:33 12:35 144
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 13:30 13:40 198
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 15:16 15:18 292
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 15:35 15:40 306
DIPHU [DPU] 1 16:17 16:19 343
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 17:05 17:10 375
HOJAI [HJI] 1 18:10 18:12 420
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 18:48 18:50 464
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 19:18 19:20 498
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 20:50 21:00 556
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 21:15 21:17 562
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 23:53 23:55 764
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 00:28 00:30 801
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 01:40 01:42 889
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:45 04:00 1015
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 08:15 08:25 1248
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 10:18 10:23 1362
KATWA [KWAE] 2 11:43 11:45 1435
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 12:17 12:19 1476
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 13:33 13:35 1542
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 15:00 Dest 1584