Modify Search

DBRG KOAA EXP - 12526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 1583 Km

Train number 12526 is named as DBRG KOAA EXP and travels 1583 km.

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 10:20 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 10:20 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN - NTSK 11:10 11:15 42 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 12:33 12:35 145 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 13:25 13:35 199 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 15:16 15:18 293 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 15:35 15:40 307 1
DIPHU - DPU 16:26 16:28 344 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 17:05 17:10 376 1
HOJAI - HJI 18:02 18:04 421 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 18:45 18:47 465 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 19:21 19:23 499 1
Ad
GUWAHATI - GHY 20:50 21:00 557 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:16 21:18 563 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:01 00:03 765 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 00:34 00:36 802 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:44 01:46 890 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:50 04:00 1016 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:15 08:25 1249 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 10:20 10:25 1363 2
KATWA - KWAE 11:41 11:43 1436 2
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 12:15 12:17 1475 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:31 13:33 1540 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:00 Dest 1583 2
Ad