Modify Search

DBRG KOAA EXP - 12526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 1583 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 10:20 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN - NTSK 11:10 11:15 42 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 12:33 12:35 145 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 13:25 13:35 199 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 15:16 15:18 293 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 15:35 15:40 307 1
DIPHU - DPU 16:26 16:28 344 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 17:05 17:10 376 1
HOJAI - HJI 18:02 18:04 421 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 18:45 18:47 465 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 19:21 19:23 499 1
Ad
GUWAHATI - GHY 20:50 21:00 557 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:16 21:18 563 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:01 00:03 765 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 00:34 00:36 802 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:44 01:46 890 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:50 04:00 1016 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:15 08:25 1249 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 10:20 10:25 1363 2
KATWA - KWAE 11:41 11:43 1436 2
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 12:15 12:17 1475 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:31 13:33 1540 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:00 Dest 1583 2
Ad