74657 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74657 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from VERKA JN [VKA] to DERABABA NANAK [DBNK] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74657] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUVKADBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERKA JN [VKA]1 Src 17:32 0
MAJITHA [MJTA]1 17:46 17:47 11
KOTLA GUJRAN [KTGN]1 17:56 17:57 16
FETEHGARH CHURN [FGCN]1 18:06 18:07 22
HARDORAWAL [HDWL]1 18:16 18:17 28
RAMDAS [RDS]1 18:26 18:27 34
RATAR CHATTAR [RCR]1 18:37 18:38 41
DERABABA NANAK [DBNK]1 18:50 Dest 45