74657 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74657 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from VERKA JN [VKA] to DBNK covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74657] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMU
VKADBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VERKA JN [VKA]1 Src 17:32 0
MJTA1 17:46 17:47 10
KTGN1 17:56 17:57 16
FGCN1 18:06 18:07 22
HDWL1 18:16 18:17 28
RDS1 18:26 18:27 34
RCR1 18:37 18:38 40
DBNK1 18:50 Dest 45