74652 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74652 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from DBNK to VERKA JN [VKA] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUDBNKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DBNK1 Src 06:05 0
RCR1 06:12 06:13 5
RDS1 06:23 06:24 11
HDWL1 06:33 06:34 17
FGCN1 06:43 06:44 23
KTGN1 06:53 06:54 29
MJTA1 07:03 07:04 35
VERKA JN [VKA]1 07:30 Dest 45