74651 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74651 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DBNK covering 53 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMU
ASRDBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 04:20 0
VERKA JN [VKA]1 04:31 04:32 8
MJTA1 04:46 04:47 18
KTGN1 04:56 04:57 24
FGCN1 05:06 05:07 30
HDWL1 05:16 05:17 36
RDS1 05:26 05:27 42
RCR1 05:37 05:38 48
DBNK1 05:50 Dest 53