74651 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74651 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DERABABA NANAK [DBNK] covering 54 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUASRDBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 04:20 0
VERKA JN [VKA]1 04:31 04:32 8
MAJITHA [MJTA]1 04:46 04:47 19
KOTLA GUJRAN [KTGN]1 04:56 04:57 25
FETEHGARH CHURN [FGCN]1 05:06 05:07 30
HARDORAWAL [HDWL]1 05:16 05:17 36
RAMDAS [RDS]1 05:26 05:27 42
RATAR CHATTAR [RCR]1 05:37 05:38 49
DERABABA NANAK [DBNK]1 05:50 Dest 54