893 - DBG-SRC HOLI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBG-SRC HOLI SPL [893] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-SRC HOLI SPL
DBGSRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 13:50 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:05 15:10 37
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:15 16:25 88
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:00 19:02 127
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:15 20:20 181
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:23 21:25 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 21:50 21:52 254
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:08 23:10 310
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 00:45 00:50 371
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 01:45 02:05 401
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 03:00 03:05 433
MURI [MURI] 2 03:58 04:00 485
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 06:40 06:45 589
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 08:40 08:45 724
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 11:00 Dest 834