DBG-PUNE EXPRESS [11034] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-PUNE EXPRESS [11034] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-PUNE EXPRESS11034DBGPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 17:00 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 17:08 17:10 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 17:55 18:15 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:05 19:10 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:58 21:00 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 21:10 21:12 148
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 22:40 22:50 202
BALLIA [BUI] 1 23:45 23:50 267
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 01:00 01:05 332
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 02:15 02:20 372
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 03:04 03:05 403
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 03:30 03:45 407
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 03:50 03:55 411
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 05:06 05:07 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 07:10 07:12 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:15 07:40 531
SATNA [STA] 2 10:50 11:00 708
KATNI [KTE] 2 12:05 12:10 806
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:50 14:00 897
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 14:58 15:00 981
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 15:54 15:56 1075
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 17:55 18:10 1142
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 20:40 20:45 1326
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 22:20 22:30 1449
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 00:35 00:40 1633
KOPARGAON [KPG] 3 02:29 02:30 1675
BELAPUR [BAP] 3 03:09 03:10 1719
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 3 04:10 04:13 1786
DAUND JN [DD] 3 06:05 06:20 1870
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 08:05 Dest 1945
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.