DBG-PUNE EXPRESS - 11034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Fri 1947 Km

Train number 11034 is named as DBG-PUNE EXPRESS and travels 1947km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 16:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 16:45 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 16:53 16:55 5 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:55 18:15 38 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:02 19:07 90 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:15 21:20 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:23 21:25 149 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 22:40 22:50 203 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:03 00:08 268 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 01:10 01:15 333 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 02:15 02:20 373 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 03:03 03:05 404 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 03:45 408 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 03:55 04:00 412 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 05:05 05:07 468 2
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 07:01 07:03 530 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 07:15 07:40 532 2
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 710 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 808 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 899 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 14:58 15:00 983 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 15:58 16:00 1077 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:50 18:00 1144 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:35 20:40 1328 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1451 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:50 00:55 1635 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 1677 3
BELAPUR - BAP 02:58 03:00 1721 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 04:10 04:13 1788 3
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 1872 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dstn 1947 3

FAQS

DBG-PUNE EXPRESS - 11034 covers 1947 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-PUNE EXPRESS - 11034 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-PUNE EXPRESS - 11034 arrives at destination at 08:05.
DBG-PUNE EXPRESS - 11034 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement