11034 - DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11034 known as DBG-PUNE EXPRESS runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1945 km distance

DBG-PUNE EXPRESS [11034] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-PUNE EXPRESSDBGPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 Src 16:45 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]1 16:53 16:55 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 17:55 18:15 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 19:05 19:10 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 21:15 21:20 143
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 21:30 21:32 149
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 22:40 22:50 202
BALLIA [BUI]2 00:03 00:08 267
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 01:10 01:15 333
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 02:15 02:20 373
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 03:04 03:05 404
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 03:30 03:45 408
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 03:55 04:00 411
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 05:06 05:07 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]2 07:03 07:05 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 07:15 07:40 532
SATNA [STA]2 10:50 11:00 709
KATNI [KTE]2 12:10 12:15 807
JABALPUR [JBP]2 13:40 13:50 897
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 14:58 15:00 982
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 15:58 16:00 1075
ITARSI JN [ET]2 17:55 18:10 1143
KHANDWA [KNW]2 20:40 20:45 1326
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 22:25 22:30 1449
MANMAD JN [MMR]3 00:50 00:55 1633
KOPARGAON [KPG]3 02:18 02:20 1675
BELAPUR [BAP]3 02:58 03:00 1719
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]3 04:10 04:13 1786
DAUND JN [DD]3 06:05 06:20 1870
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 08:05 Dest 1945