DBG-NDLS SPL [4495] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-NDLS SPL [4495] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-NDLS SPL4495DBGNDLSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 13:15 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 14:30 14:35 37
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 15:25 15:45 88
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 17:45 17:50 198
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 19:48 19:50 352
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 21:07 21:17 410
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:20 23:30 563
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:50 02:00 757
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:00 Dest 1205
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.