5513 - DBG-LTT SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5513 known as DBG-LTT SPECIAL runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1907 km distance

DBG-LTT SPECIAL [5513] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-LTT SPECIAL
DBGLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 17:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 18:05 18:25 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 20:05 20:10 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 21:05 21:10 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 21:20 21:25 148
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 22:40 22:50 202
BALLIA [BUI] 1 23:45 23:50 267
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 01:00 01:05 332
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 03:20 03:45 407
CHEOKI [COI] 2 07:05 07:10 562
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 08:03 08:05 605
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 09:10 09:12 660
SATNA [STA] 2 10:25 10:35 738
KATNI [KTE] 2 11:45 11:50 836
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:15 13:25 927
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 16:50 17:00 1172
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:10 21:15 1479
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 01:10 01:13 1736
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:37 04:40 1870
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 05:45 Dest 1907