55575 - DBG - BIRL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55575 known as DBG - BIRL PASSENGER runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to HRGR covering 63 km distance

DBG - BIRL PASSENGER [55575] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG - BIRL PASSENGERDBGHRGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 Src 07:00 0
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT]1 07:08 07:10 7
BIJULI HALT [BJIH]1 07:16 07:17 10
TARSARAI [TRS]1 07:21 07:23 13
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN [SSNS]1 07:29 07:30 16
SAKRI JN [SKI]1 07:45 07:50 19
JPAH1 08:09 08:10 28
BENIPUR A HALT [BPAH]1 08:35 08:36 39
NEURI HALT [NUIH]1 08:54 08:55 46
BIRAUL [BIRL]1 09:14 09:15 54
HRGR1 10:15 Dest 63