15211 - DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15211 known as DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1486 km distance

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP [15211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXPDBGASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 Src 17:10 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]1 17:16 17:18 4
HAIAGHAT [HYT]1 17:28 17:30 16
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 18:35 18:58 37
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]1 19:06 19:08 44
DHOLI [DOL]1 19:23 19:25 64
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 20:15 20:20 89
MOTIPUR [MTR]1 20:45 20:47 115
MEHSI [MAI]1 20:58 21:00 129
CHAKIA [CAA]1 21:11 21:13 137
PIPRA [PPA]1 21:23 21:25 147
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 21:59 22:02 168
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 22:28 22:30 190
BETTIAH [BTH]1 22:47 22:50 212
CHANPATIA [CAI]1 23:02 23:04 229
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 23:23 23:28 248
HARINAGAR [HIR]1 23:42 23:44 264
BAGAHA [BUG]2 00:12 00:15 290
KHADA [KZA]2 01:24 01:26 319
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 01:40 01:42 333
GHUGHULI [GH]2 01:54 01:56 345
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 02:13 02:18 359
PIPRAICH [PPC]2 02:42 02:44 379
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 03:35 03:55 398
BASTI [BST]2 04:54 04:57 463
GONDA JN [GD]2 06:15 06:25 552
BURHWAL [BUW]2 07:35 07:40 613
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB]2 08:16 08:18 651
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]2 10:08 10:18 711
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]2 10:40 10:45 716
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ]2 11:18 11:20 753
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 13:00 13:05 802
BAREILLY [BE]2 14:07 14:12 873
MORADABAD [MB]2 15:45 15:53 963
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 17:20 17:22 1062
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 18:00 18:02 1103
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 19:05 19:15 1156
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 19:41 19:43 1186
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 20:50 21:00 1237
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 21:24 21:26 1265
SIRHIND JN [SIR]2 21:48 21:50 1290
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]2 22:38 22:40 1344
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 22:55 23:00 1351
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]2 23:14 23:16 1364
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 23:36 23:38 1386
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 23:54 23:56 1403
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]3 00:13 00:20 1408
BEAS [BEAS]3 00:52 00:54 1444
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]3 01:50 Dest 1486