55811 - DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55811 known as DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER runs from DHUBRI [DBB] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 284 km distance

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER [55811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGERDBBKYQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHUBRI [DBB]1 Src 07:00 0
GAURIPUR [GUP]1 07:15 07:16 7
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ]1 07:58 08:00 20
MOTERJHAR [MTJR]1 08:15 08:16 25
BASBARI [BSI]1 08:27 08:28 32
MONGLAJHORA [MONJ]1 08:41 08:42 40
TIPKAI [TPK]1 08:55 08:56 49
SAPATGRAM [SPX]1 09:11 09:12 59
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 09:49 09:50 67
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 10:04 10:05 77
SALAKATI [SLKX]1 10:15 10:16 86
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 10:25 10:26 93
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 10:55 11:00 108
ABHAYAPURI ASAM [AYU]1 11:17 11:18 125
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 11:35 11:36 141
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 11:55 11:57 159
DUDHNOI [DDNI]1 12:20 12:21 180
BAMUNI GAON [BMGN]1 13:10 13:11 235
CHAYGAON [CGON]1 13:39 13:40 244
AZARA [AZA]1 14:05 14:06 271
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 15:10 Dest 284