55811 - DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55811 known as DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER runs from DHUBRI [DBB] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 306 km distance

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER [55811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGERDBBKYQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHUBRI [DBB]1 Src 07:00 0
GAURIPUR [GUP]1 07:13 07:15 7
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ]1 07:35 08:00 20
MTJR1 08:10 08:11 25
BASBARI [BSI]1 08:22 08:23 32
MONJ1 08:36 08:37 40
TIPKAI [TPK]1 08:50 08:51 49
SAPATGRAM [SPX]1 09:06 09:07 59
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 09:40 09:45 67
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 09:59 10:00 77
SLKX1 10:10 10:11 86
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 10:25 10:26 93
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 10:55 11:00 104
AYU1 11:17 11:18 122
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 11:38 11:39 138
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT]1 12:26 12:28 184
DDNI1 12:56 12:57 205
BMGN1 14:04 14:05 260
CGON1 14:15 14:16 269
AZA1 14:46 14:47 296
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 15:10 Dest 306