15766 - DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY [15766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY
DBBSGUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHUBRI [DBB] 1 Src 13:15 0
GAURIPUR [GUP] 1 13:28 13:30 6
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 1 13:48 13:50 19
AGOMONI [AGMN] 1 14:07 14:08 34
BDYR 1 14:17 14:19 41
BXHT 1 14:27 14:28 47
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 1 14:39 14:40 54
MRDG 1 14:54 14:55 65
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 15:13 15:15 78
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 15:42 15:43 96
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 16:05 16:10 101
KCF 1 16:45 16:46 123
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 17:25 17:26 135
MDT 1 17:50 17:51 146
DALGAON [DLO] 1 18:05 18:06 160
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 18:22 18:23 175
NKB 1 18:51 18:52 193
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 19:50 19:51 214
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 21:45 Dest 262