Modify Search

DAYODAYA EXP - 12182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AJMER JN (AII)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 1028 Km

Train number 12182 is named as DAYODAYA EXP and travels 1028 km.

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 15:25 and reaches station JABALPUR at 08:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 15:25 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 15:53 15:55 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 16:35 16:37 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 17:25 17:35 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 17:42 17:45 142 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 18:28 18:30 201 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 19:03 19:05 245 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:45 20:00 266 1
INDARGARH - IDG 20:25 20:26 303 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:25 21:40 374 1
ANTAH - ATH 22:14 22:15 419 1
Ad
BARAN - BAZ 22:33 22:35 441 1
ATRU - ATRU 22:59 23:00 470 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 23:23 23:25 499 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 00:15 00:20 538 2
GUNA - GUNA 00:45 00:50 559 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 01:25 01:27 603 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 02:10 02:12 649 2
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 03:14 03:16 679 2
SAUGOR - SGO 04:10 04:15 749 2
DAMOH - DMO 05:20 05:25 827 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 07:00 07:05 936 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:56 07:58 990 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:45 Dest 1028 2
Ad