52930 - AE - VRLF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52930 known as AE - VRLF runs from AMRELI [AE] to VERAVAL [VRL] covering 147 km distance

AE - VRLF [52930] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AE - VRLFAEVRLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRELI [AE]1 Src 12:10 0
AMRELI PARA [AEP]1 12:16 12:17 3
CHALALA [CLC]1 12:47 12:48 24
DHARI JN [DARI]1 13:19 13:20 43
BHADER [BADR]1 13:38 13:39 55
JETALVAD [JTV]1 13:56 13:57 66
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 14:12 14:13 75
SATADHAR [STDR]1 14:31 14:32 83
KANSIYA NES [KANS]1 14:53 14:54 92
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 15:23 15:24 104
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 15:57 15:58 114
TALALA JN [TAV]1 16:17 16:18 122
SAVNI [SVB]1 16:33 16:34 134
VERAVAL [VRL]1 17:10 Dest 147