52930 - AE - VRLF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52930 known as AE - VRLF runs from AMRELI [AE] to VRLF covering 146 km distance

AE - VRLF [52930] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AE - VRLF
AEVRLFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRELI [AE]1 Src 12:40 0
AEP1 13:11 13:12 2
CHALALA [CLC]1 13:42 13:43 24
DHARI JN [DARI]1 14:13 14:14 43
BADR1 14:42 14:43 55
JETALVAD [JTV]1 15:00 15:01 66
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 15:14 15:15 74
SATADHAR [STDR]1 15:34 15:35 82
KANS1 15:57 15:58 91
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 16:27 16:28 104
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 16:51 16:52 114
TALALA JN [TAV]1 17:10 17:15 121
SVB1 17:31 17:32 133
VRLF1 18:00 Dest 146